Force Control Feats: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Feats {| class="wikitable" |- ! Name ! Prerequisites ! Description |- | Force Formula Training | Force Control specialization, Intelligence 12+ | You learn several Force Control formulae. ||}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Force Control specialization, Intelligence 12+ | | Force Control specialization, Intelligence 12+ | ||
| You learn several Force Control formulae. | | You learn several Force Control formulae. | ||
|- | |||
||} | ||} | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 15 January 2023
| Name | Prerequisites | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Force Formula Training | Force Control specialization, Intelligence 12+ | You learn several Force Control formulae. |
| } |